FREE SHIPPING OVER $149.99 ORDERS



Blue Stripe Shirt Dress for Women

Lillie

Sale price $26.90 Regular price $57.95

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Dress Type

Blue Stripe Shirt Dress Women Sexy Off Shoulder Sashes Half Sleeve Mini Dress Women Elegant Button Side Split Sundress Plus Size

 

Dress Specs

Cotton / Polyester
A-Line
Asymmetrical Neckline
Half Sleeve Length
Regular Sleeve 
Sashes Decoration
Empire Waistline
Striped Pattern 
Above Knee, Mini length
S,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL

Dress Sizes

SizeS / CMM / CML / CMXL / CM2XL / CM3XL / CM
RUS444648505254
EU34-3638-4042444648
AU81012141618
UK81012141618
US4-68-1012141618
BustRecommend78-8882-9286-9690-10094-10498-108
Tile8084889296100
WaistRecommend70-8274-8678-9082-9486-10090-102
Tile727680848892
Sleeve383940414243
Length808182838485

NOTE:

1.Please strictly follow the size chart to select the size.Do not select directly according to your habits.

2.The size may have 2-3cm differs due to manual measurement.Please note when you measure.

3.Still not sure about size?We'd love to advise based on your measurements of bust,waist and hip.

4.Suggestion of cold water hand washing,do not bleach,please rountine dry cleaning.

Stripe / Summer / Casual / Shirt Dress

Return Policy

Based on hygiene reasons, unless the items are visibly defective, we cannot offer refunds on earrings, lingerie, underwear, swimwear.

Please contact us no later than 7 days after you have received your order.

You can return the product to the Lillie online store providing all the terms and conditions of our returns policy have been met.

  • The fastest way to ensure you get what you want is to return the item you have, and once the return is accepted, make a separate purchase for the new item.
  • Lillie does not accept responsibility for items lost in transit while being returned. We recommend you use a postage service that provides tracking and delivery to the door.
  • We will process your exchange or refund within 10 business days on receipt of your parcel.

 

Cancellation Policy 

All our items are made-to-order, including standard size items, with this in mind, please refer to our cancellation policy below

  • Unpaid orders are automatically canceled after 2 days.
  • Cancel order within 24 hours of payment for a full refund.
  • Cancel order 24–72 hours after payment: 80% refund + shipping fee.
  • Cancel order 72-120 hours after payment: 50% refund + shipping fee.
  • Cancel order > 120 hours after payment: Refund of shipping fee only.

Once your order is shipped, it cannot be canceled.

 

Delivery Policy

All items will be shipped out within 2-4 business days upon receipt of payment. You will be notified by email with the tracking number after your package has been shipped out.

Standard Shipping time - 7-14 days

Express Shipping time  - 7-9 days

  • Orders are not shipped or delivered on weekends or holidays.
  • If for any reason we feel that your order may end up delayed you will be contacted via email during the delivery period to keep you updated.
  • CourierPost will deliver during regular business hours, Monday to Friday, excluding public holidays. A signature is required upon delivery.